slep op staphorst header foto

Uitslagen 2017

2.8 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 103 Gert Hof White Oliver 562 Balkbrug 100 98.66 198.66
2 106 Cor Siebkes David Brown 880 Nunspeet 99.22 95.99 195.20
3 112 Geert Mulder IHC 633 Balkbrug 97.44 96.55 193.99
4 102 Harm Hoeve MF 155 Staphorst 90.51 94.65 185.16
5 108 Jaron Knoll Massey Ferguson 550 Rouveen 82.11 75.2 157.30
6 113 Arjan Brouwer Fendt 103 s Genemuiden 80.84 80.83
7 114 Jan Okken IHC 453 Nieuwlande 79.52 79.51
8 105 Rick Hofmeijer David Brown 995 Oosterwolde 78.77 78.76
9 101 Jan Kuiper John Deere 710 Staphorst 77.73 0 77.73
10 104 Johan De Weerd Hurlimann H360 Staphorst 77.21 77.20
11 109 Gerrit Jan Vd Weg Ford 4000 Doornspijk 76.62 76.62
12 110 Julian Koster John Deere 1140 Staphorst 75.34 75.33
13 115 Gebr Mussche IHC 633 Staphorst 74.06 74.05
14 107 Martijn Veldman John Deere 1040 Punthorst 69.25 69.25
3.5 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 201 Klaas Jan Krale IHC 844S Staphorst 100 98.52 198.51
2 216 Christiaan Maat IHC 724 Balkbrug 96.09 98.13 194.21
3 217 Jan Van Engelen Ford 5000 Nunspeet 89.26 92.82 182.08
4 210 Harmen Kooiker International 844s Staphorst 85.25 87.84 173.08
5 204 Dennis Meppelink David Brown 996 Coevorden 88.44 81.61 170.05
6 207 Jacob V Dalfsen David Brown 1210 Genemuiden 85.1 85.09
7 211 Harm Karsies IHC 844s Dedemsvaart 84.88 84.87
8 215 Jacob Russcher IHC 844s Staphorst 83.28 83.27
9 202 Wilko Jansen Fiat 750 Veeningen 80.74 80.73
10 219 Jouk Mussche IHC 724 Staphorst 80.39 80.38
11 212 Arnold Kuiper valmet 605 Staphorst 78.31 78.30
12 203 Robbin Boxem Massey Ferguson 188 Ruinerwold 78.26 78.26
13 214 Bert Schra Fendt 304 Staphorst 77.75 77.75
14 213 Dries Vd Weg Ford 5000 Doornspijk 77.71 77.70
15 205 Niek Hofmeijer International 644 Oosterwolde 77.07 77.06
16 222 Sander Krul Fendt 306ls Zwolle 75.24 75.23
17 221 Jan Kooiker Volvo BM 350 Staphorst 75.12 75.12
18 218 Bart Hooch Antink IHC 744 Koekange 73.32 73.31
19 220 Coen Hooikammer David Brown 996 Rouveen 72.17 72.16
20 206 Gerjan Vierhuis fendt 305 Oosterwolde 70.64 70.63
21 209 Erik Slager Fendt 307ls Staphorst 68.45 68.44
22 208 Karlo Coster Fendt 305ls Staphorst 68.28 68.27
4.5 Ton Standaardklasse
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 314 Jarno Smit Ihc 946 Staphorst 95.59 98.88 194.46
2 320 Harm Mulder IHC 1046 Staphorst 100 93.31 193.30
3 304 Jan Ponstein MF 1080 Doornspijk 94.82 95.75 190.56
4 301 Jacob Bloemert John Deere 3040 Staphorst 95.05 95.33 190.38
5 319 Rene Krale IHc 745 Staphorst 94.71 92.2 186.90
6 316 Klaas Tippe Volvo Bm T650 Staphorst 94.61 94.61
7 325 Gerard Jansen John deere 3040 Staphorst 91.51 91.51
8 311 Klaas-Jan Visscher Valmet 605 Rouveen 88.21 88.20
9 305 Jolanda Maat Renault 96 Balkbrug 83.88 83.87
10 321 Christiaan Kooiker Inter 955 Staphorst 83.1 83.09
11 302 Alexander Mussche Fendt 108 Staphorst 82.45 82.44
12 317 Albert Kuiper John Deere 2250 Staphorst 81.93 81.93
13 323 Klaasbert De Boer Fendt 308 Staphorst 81.34 81.33
14 322 Henk Bloemert Ford 5640 Staphorst 81.01 81.01
15 308 Herman Koonstra Same Tiger 100 Witharen 80.47 80.47
16 307 Nick Pierik Deutz DX 370 Balkbrug 80.15 80.15
17 318 Kristian Domine fendt 305ls Staphorst 73.98 73.98
18 310 Harm Veijer hanomag robust 900 Staphorst 72.44 72.44
19 315 Herwin Coster Fendt 305 Staphorst 71.89 71.88
20 324 Henk Slager Fendt favorit 4sa Staphorst 57.51 57.50
21 309 Gerard Mulder fendt 308ls Punthorst 0.00
22 312 Kay Kuiper MF 690 Rouveen 0.00
23 313 Julian Holtland Volvo BM 650 Kampen 0.00
5.5 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 402 Thomas Van Klompenburg International 1246 Oldebroek 93.09 94.97 0 188.05
2 427 Rubert Gerritsen IHC 1246 Ommen 87.89 95.73 183.62
3 405 Jarno Visscher Valmet 805 Rouveen 89.37 93.61 182.98
4 422 Klaas Huisman Fendt 611 LS Staphorst 86.68 94.97 181.65
5 411 Bernard Dunnink Ford TW 15 Staphorst 86.86 92.68 179.54
6 421 Harm Huisman Volvo Bm 700 Staphorst 86.46 86.45
7 404 Gert Kruithof IHC 1066 Genemuiden 85.98 85.98
8 406 Jeroen Veerman ford 8210 Rouveen 85.27 85.26
9 416 Gerrit Kuiper John Deere 6320 Staphorst 84.61 84.61
10 410 Henk van Engelen Ford 8100 Nunspeet 84.45 84.44
11 419 Ruben Brakke Case international 856xl Staphorst 83.98 83.98
12 418 Anjo Van Panhuis Case 856 XL Ermelo 83.93 83.93
13 407 Theo Kisteman International 1066 Punthorst 83.61 83.61
14 426 Berry Van Panhuis International 844-s Ermelo 83.07 83.06
15 408 Bernard Slager fendt 309lsa Staphorst 81.54 81.54
16 415 Herwin Slager Valtra 6200 Staphorst 80.62 80.62
17 413 Harm Russcher Deutz DX605 Punthorst 80.02 80.01
18 420 Jasper Domine Johndeere 2850 Staphorst 79.42 79.41
19 409 Arjan Visscher Valtra 6400 Rouveen 79.07 79.06
20 414 Jan Russcher Deutz Agrostar DX6.11 Staphorst 79.04 79.04
21 417 Bernold Lier New Holland TS90 Nieuwleusen 76.79 76.79
22 401 Roelof Russcher IHC 1246 Staphorst 73.4 0 0 73.40
23 423 Martijn Visscher Valmet 905 Rouveen 73.25 73.25
24 412 Henk Mulder Fendt 311 Staphorst 0 0.00
25 424 Henry Kroon Ford 8100 Nunspeet 0.00
26 425 Joran Hulst John Deere 6120 premium Staphorst 0.00
7.0 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 523 Leander Oosterhuis Case 1455 Wittelte 100 89.95 189.94
2 511 Herald Bloemert Fendt 612 Staphorst 98.77 89.52 188.28
3 510 Wichard V.D. Berg Renault ares 696 Rouveen 100 86.65 186.65
4 526 Harmen Mulder Fendt 612 Punthorst 100 86.37 186.37
5 519 Jan Krale International 1455 Staphorst 100 81.81 181.80
6 506 Albert van Veen MF 8110 IJhorst 92.28 92.27
7 514 Luuk Petter Case MX 135 Echten 91.76 91.76
8 517 Dirk Jan Sterken Deutz 150.7 Balkbrug 90.8 90.80
9 515 Jos Vedder Claas Ares 657 Ruinerwold 90.25 90.25
10 501 Ronald De Jonge IHC 1255 Veeningen 90.17 90.16
11 509 Roelof Mulder IHC 1246 Rouveen 89.79 89.79
12 522 Jan Kooiker IHC 1566 Staphorst 88.9 88.90
13 516 Klaas Kooiker International 1455 Staphorst 88.62 88.62
14 521 Jan Harke IHC 1466 Staphorst 88.37 88.37
15 513 Ruben Van Dijk Claas Ares 657 ATZ Ruinerwold 85.56 85.55
16 518 Bernard Van Der Weerd Claas 650 Hasselt 84.65 84.65
17 507 Seline Nijmeijer Renault ares 630 Koekange 83.5 83.50
18 502 Kenneth Vos MF 6290 De Wijk 81.55 81.55
19 524 Johan De Lange case mx 135 Balkbrug 81.3 81.30
20 503 Rick Scheper Claas Ares 697 IJhorst 81.25 81.25
21 504 Myrna Veld MF6465 Balkbrug 80.79 80.79
22 527 Wim Van den Heuvel Case IH 1056 XL Dedemsvaart 80.65 80.65
23 505 Richard Van Dorp Fendt 311 Oosterwolde 80.47 80.47
24 508 Steyr Team Steyr 8180 Staphorst 0.00
25 512 Niels Zandstra Claas 657 ATZ Ruinerwold 0.00
26 525 Henk Bouwman John Deere 6920 Punthorst 0.00
9.0 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 626 Jan van de Sluis Fendt 614 Staphorst 94.98 103.38 198.36
2 607 Hilbert Vd Berg Fendt 612 Rouveen 92.5 94.12 186.62
3 613 Klaas Kuiper Fendt 615 Staphorst 91.11 93.41 184.52
4 617 Albert Bouwman John Deere 7810 Staphorst 90.32 94.03 184.34
5 625 Johan Duiven Case 1455 De Stapel 89.88 90.68 180.55
6 601 Klaas-Jan Slager New Holland G190 Staphorst 87.77 87.76
7 619 Jan Crediet Fendt 612 Staphorst 87.77 87.76
8 618 Leendert Jan Hattem Fendt 816 Staphorst 87.72 87.72
9 621 Arnoud Huisman Fendt 614 lsae Staphorst 87.29 87.29
10 615 A. Spronk Fendt 718 Kamperveen 85.72 85.72
11 609 Nick Van Der Weijde John Deere 6030 Coevorden 84.61 84.61
12 602 Jeroen Hop case 1455 Nijkerk 84.44 84.44
13 605 Emiel Krale New Holland T7.200 Staphorst 80.39 80.38
14 623 Marco Tiemens New Holland G170 Rouveen 79.11 79.11
15 624 Christiaan Wielink John Deere 7430 Kamperveen 78.59 78.58
16 616 Jan Mulder New Holland 8670A Staphorst 77.57 77.56
17 608 Karlo Coster Fendt 722 IJhorst 77.48 77.48
18 620 Marcel Krale New Holland T7.230 Staphorst 77.22 77.22
19 610 Altwin Kwakkel John Deere 7530 Oldebroek 76.55 76.55
20 614 Harrold Tippe Massey Ferguson 7619 Staphorst 76.39 76.38
21 622 Hendrik Dunnink MF 6485 Rouveen 76.05 76.05
22 603 Arjan Schoonhoven John Deere 7710 Oosterwolde 0.00
23 606 Jurrian Wagenaar Fendt 611 Emst 0.00
11,0 Ton Standaard
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 702 Mitchel Brugman Fendt 936 Balkbrug 100 89.15 189.15
2 707 Arne Waninge Fendt 926 Fluitenberg 100 86.93 186.93
3 708 Herwin Groen Fendt 926 Rouveen 100 85.9 185.90
4 706 Bennie Dunnink John Deere 4955 Staphorst 100 77.11 177.11
5 711 Evander Van Beek John Deere 7710 Lunteren 95.32 81.79 177.11
6 713 Lars Eikelboom Fendt 818 Wijhe 91.91 76.3 168.21
7 712 Sander Trompetter New Holland T 8020 Rouveen 89.12 89.12
8 704 Hendrik Bloemert Fendt 924 Rouveen 87.11 87.11
9 701 Bert Koonstra Case magnum 7130 Dedemsvaart 85.72 85.72
10 703 Michel Sportel Fendt 824 Broekland 84.99 84.98
11 709 Ria v d Bunt CASE magnum 7250 Nijkerk 81.41 81.41
12 705 Jelle Dijsselhof John Deere 7700 Raalte 80.71 80.70
13 710 jan van den hardenberg Fendt 824 elspeet 0.00
14 714 Joost Reurink Fendt 920 Zuidwolde 0.00
2.6 Ton Sportklasse
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 156 Gerrit Vlieger Ford 4000 Hattemerbroek 100 103.2 203.19
2 159 Willem Smit Renault 56 Nunspeet 99.49 93.66 193.15
3 155 Wilco Vlieger Ford 4000 Wezep 98.42 94.56 192.97
4 158 Kees van de Wetering Deutz 5206 `t Loo-Oldebroek 97.8 94.18 191.98
5 157 team Veluwenkamp Ford 4610 Hattem 100 91 191.00
6 153 wilhelm smit ford 4000 doornspijk 100 90.93 190.93
7 151 Klaas-Roelof Hooikammer Ifa Famulus Staphorst 0 0 0.00
8 152 Herman Kroeze Inter 633 Oldebroek 0.00
9 154 Bennie van de Schootbrugge International 633 Nunspeet 0.00
3.0 Ton Sport (4 Cil. zonder turbo)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 355 team Veluwenkamp Ford 5000 Hattem 100 94.17 194.16
2 353 Willem Veluwenkamp Ford 6600 Hattem 100 92.7 192.69
3 352 Manfred Vlieger Ford 5000 Oldebroek 100 87.7 187.69
4 356 Wicher Veerman Fendt 308 Staphorst 100 86.24 186.23
5 354 Kees van de Wetering deutz 7206 `t Loo - Oldebroek 87.38 82.36 169.73
6 351 Gerben Brouwer eicher Wezep 0.00
3.5 Ton Supersport(4 cil)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 452 Team Koers New Holland ts 110 Oldebroek 100 108.59 208.58
2 451 dancing on wheels reloaded IHC 844s Rouveen 100 100.00
3 453 Golden Eagle Zetor 10111 Hulshorst 0.00
4 454 Jarno Brouwer Case MXM 150 Voorst Gem Voorst 0.00
4,5 Ton Sportklasse
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 758 Jan Rooseboom Passion for Power Ede 100 93.86 193.86
2 751 Henk Ridder New Holland 8560 Oldekerk 100 92.49 192.48
3 753 Schipper Green Lightning Putten 100 92 192.00
4 757 Heidy Van Hell Brother Deere Putten 100 89.98 189.98
5 752 Rob Van Der Wilt International 1246 Grijpskerk 0.00
6 754 Team Van Dellen The Legend ( Deutz 13006) Lutjegast 0.00
7 755 Johan Spriensma Il Be Back Zuurdijk 0.00
8 756 Henry Van Regteren Explodeere Pieterzijl 0.00
5,5 Ton Hobbysport
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 913 Dirk Meuleman IHC 1086 Laren 100 109.38 209.37
2 912 Michel Leussink John Deere 4430 Enschede 100 100.28 200.27
3 906 Brouwer Power Fiat 1300 100 97.83 197.83
4 905 Martijn Geurtsen IHC 1466 Heeswijk Dinther 100 97.81 197.80
5 911 Johan Gerritsen John Deere 4240 S Balkbrug 100 93.25 193.25
6 908 Bart IJsseldijk Steyr 8170 Terwolde 97.72 94.15 191.87
7 914 Ties Bolder IHC 1246 Didam 99.83 90.3 190.13
8 903 Dennis Van De Weerd International 1256 IJsselmuiden 91.85 88.81 180.65
9 901 Oliehandel.Nl/Blue-scary Ford 9600 Voorst Gem Voorst 87.51 89.01 176.52
10 904 Hendri Van Loo IHC 1066 Oldebroek 91.55 80.82 172.37
11 910 Ruk & Roll international 1055 oosterwolde 86.75 80.16 166.91
12 902 Niels Bruggeman John Deere 6520 Broekland 71.06 71.05
13 907 Jan IJsseldijk Steyr 8140 Terwolde 0.00
14 909 Nick Zantingh International 946 Zuidwolde 0.00
7.0 Ton Hobbysport
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 552 Koob Ubak International 1566 Staphorst 76.52 76.51
2 551 Bert Bouwman John Deere 6030 Staphorst 0.00
2,7 Ton Picanto Sportklasse
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 253 Red Nix Steyr 8090 Putten 100 82.88 182.87
2 257 Wouter Van Eijden Landini 9880 Schalkwijk 100 78.79 178.79
3 255 Neighbours Nightmare Neighbours Nightmare Ermelo 100 78.49 178.48
4 256 The Sheriff Valmet 605 Oosterwolde 100 77.27 177.26
5 251 Small Bassie Steyr 870 Woudenberg 0 0.00
6 252 Blue Mickey Fordson super major Lutjegast 0.00
7 254 Adriaan Steyr 9086 Woudenberg 0.00
8 258 Wilfried Van Der Brug Renault 851 Jubbega 0.00
3.6 Ton Supersport tot 7 ltr. (Vr.)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 859 Freek International 1066 De Glind 100 103.72 203.72
2 866 Forza Fiat Forza Fiat Beemte Broekland 100 99.95 199.94
3 853 Team Green Bullet John Deere 4020 Staphorst 100 99.01 199.01
4 867 Dynamite International 1455 Harskamp 100 96.17 196.16
5 856 dancing on wheels reloaded IHC 844s Rouveen 100 91.72 191.72
6 863 Rein Karzijn veluws mammoet Nunspeet 100 90.78 190.77
7 868 Flying wheels Ursus1634 Putten 100 72.36 172.36
8 860 Gipsy King IHC 1066 Staphorst 100 71.7 171.69
9 858 Superman Ford 9000 Nunspeet 100 67.48 167.48
10 862 Six Fighter Case puma 180 Overberg 74.09 70.88 144.96
11 861 Pleun De Bruin Green Efficiency Alteveer (gr) 100 29.95 129.95
12 872 Bassie Bassie Renswoude 30.01 92.84 122.84
13 855 Smokey Deere Team john deere 4040 Doornspijk 91.02 0 91.01
14 871 La Piccola Fiat 180-90 Augustinusga 6.54 6.53
15 852 Groene Aardbei groene aardbei ede 0.00
16 854 Adriaan Sandee IHC 1455 Onstwedde 0.00
17 857 Lammert De Zwaan Twister Hulshorst 0.00
18 865 Smoking Bue Ford 8210 Sebaldeburen 0.00
19 869 Van Dijke John Deere 7530 Oud Vossemeer 0.00
20 870 Red Rhino Volvo 810 Winterswijk Huppel 0.00
21 873 The Duke Farmall 560 Hilversum 0.00
3.6 Ton Supersport tot 7 ltr. (Za.)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 856 Team Green Bullet John Deere 4020 Staphorst 100 104.23 204.23
2 859 Bassie Bassie Renswoude 100 98.47 198.47
3 851 Smokey Deere Team john deere 4040 Doornspijk 100 94.71 194.70
4 855 Rein Karzijn veluws mammoet Nunspeet 100 93.77 193.76
5 854 Gipsy King IHC 1066 Staphorst 100 61.96 161.95
6 852 Flying wheels Ursus1634 Putten 73.63 86.81 160.43
7 853 Superman Ford 9000 Nunspeet 35.41 93.37 128.78
8 857 Zetor Power zetor 16145 Ermelo 0.00
9 858 Team Van Dellen The Legend ( Deutz 13006) Lutjegast 0.00
4.5 Ton Supersport boven 7 ltr. (Vr.)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 955 Team Van Stappust John Deere 4320 Staphorst 100 88.1 188.09
2 961 Mistery Valtra S 260 Wekerom 100 82.8 182.80
3 960 Team Up And Down John Deere 4455 Staphorst 100 81.4 181.40
4 952 Gerrit Kuin MF 1150 Andijk 82.09 74.82 156.90
5 953 Secret of the Valley John Deere 7710 Overberg 40.54 75.8 116.34
6 951 Maximum Massey Maximum Massey Bakel 0.00
7 954 Team Wild Pirate John Deere 7810 Lunteren 0.00
8 956 Erik Peeters IHC 1066 Hoeven 0.00
9 958 Steel to Steal Farmal 806 Rouveen 0.00
10 959 C v d Werfhorst ford 8000 Oosterwolde (gld) 0.00
4.5 Ton Supersport boven 7 ltr. (Za.)
startnr deelnemer trekker woonplaats Trek1 Trek2 Trek3 Afstand
1 956 Team Van Stappust John Deere 4320 Staphorst 100 100 200.00
2 952 Team Up And Down John Deere 4455 Staphorst 100 97.23 197.23
3 955 Gerrit Kuin MF 1150 Andijk 86.41 86.41
4 953 Maximum Massey Maximum Massey Bakel 0.00
5 954 Secret of the Valley John Deere 7710 Overberg 0.00